Lot 26.) Antique Western Electric Phone

IMG_6711.jpeg
IMG_6710.jpeg
IMG_6709.jpeg
IMG_6712.jpeg

Lot 27.) Shears, Curr Comb, Match Holder, Wood Planer

IMG_6714.jpeg
IMG_6713.jpeg
IMG_6715.jpeg

Lot 28.) Double Cola Wooden Crate

IMG_6716.jpeg
IMG_6717.jpeg
IMG_6718.jpeg

Lot 29.) 2 Baskets & No. 102 Billows

IMG_6719.jpeg
IMG_6721.jpeg
IMG_6720.jpeg

Lot 30.) W. Spaethe Gloria Accordion & 2 Song Books

IMG_6725.jpeg
IMG_6723.jpeg
IMG_6724.jpeg

Lot 31.) Belknap Hardware Manufacturing Clock

IMG_6726.jpeg
IMG_6727.jpeg
IMG_6728.jpeg

Lot 32.) Popcorn Popper

IMG_6729.jpeg
IMG_6730.jpeg

Lot 33.) 10 Nutcrackers

IMG_6732.jpeg
IMG_6731.jpeg

Lot 34.) 2 Platters, Oil Lamp, Glassware

IMG_6734.jpeg
IMG_6733.jpeg

Lot 35.) Punch Bowl Set

IMG_6736.jpeg
IMG_6737.jpeg
IMG_6735.jpeg

Lot 36.) 7 Pieces Crystal Glassware

IMG_6740.jpeg
IMG_6738.jpeg
IMG_6739.jpeg

Lot 37.) 2 Tier Cake Stand, Punch Bowl, Cake Stand w/ Lid

IMG_6741.jpeg
IMG_6742.jpeg
IMG_6741.jpeg

Lot 38.) 3 Cake Stands

IMG_6743.jpeg
IMG_6744.jpeg

Lot 39.) 2 Bowls & 2 Platters

IMG_6745.jpeg
IMG_6746.jpeg

Lot 40.) 2 Christmas Platters & Christmas Glasses

IMG_6747.jpeg
IMG_6748.jpeg

Lot 41.) Corelle Plates & Bowl, 2 Bowls, Salt & Pepper Shakers

IMG_6749.jpeg
IMG_6750.jpeg

Lot 42.) Colored Glassware & Antiques Insulator

IMG_6751.jpeg
IMG_6752.jpeg

Lot 43.) 2 Batman Glasses, 1 Flintstone Glass, Pasquale’s Pitcher

IMG_6754.jpeg
IMG_6753.jpeg

Lot 44.) Souvenir Bells, Salt & Pepper Shakers

IMG_6755.jpeg
IMG_6756.jpeg

Lot 45.) Souvenir Bells

IMG_6757.jpeg
IMG_6758.jpeg

Lot 46.) M&M Souvenirs, Misc. Souvenirs

IMG_6760.jpeg
IMG_6761.jpeg
IMG_6759.jpeg

Lot 47.) Quilt Pieces, Handkerchief’s, Handmade Doll

IMG_6763.jpeg
IMG_6762.jpeg

Lot 48.) Handmade Quilt

IMG_6765.jpeg
IMG_6764.jpeg

Lot 49.) 4 Aprons

IMG_6766.jpeg
IMG_6767.jpeg

Lot 50.) Antique Baby Stroller

IMG_6768.jpeg
IMG_6769.jpeg
IMG_6770.jpeg